Contact

Patrick Maddams - Sub-Treasurer
Jennie Collis - PA to the Sub-Treasurer
Henrietta Amodio - Head of Treasury Office
Edward Harper - Assistant to the HTO
Kate Peters - Events & Administration Manager
Jude Hodgson - Membership Registrar
Jacqueline Fenton - Membership & Records Assistant
Fiona Fulton - Head of Education & Training
Francesca Ellis - Education Co-ordinator and Assistant to the Head of Education & Training
Eamonn O'Reilly - Scholarships and Students Manager
Paul Clark - Scholarships and Students Co-ordinator
Anthony Dursi - Outreach & External Relations Manager
Kerry Upham - Education Co-ordinator
David Miller - Professional Training Manager
Carys Nelkon - Outreach Co-ordinator
Alice Pearson - Sales & Marketing Manager
Vicky Portinari - Head of Catering
Priya Patel - Deputy Head of Catering
Rosy Gotelee - Catering Administrator & Accommodation Bookings
Elcio Mendonca - Pegasus Manager
David Bartlett - Collector
Lilian Sherwood - Assistant Collector
Ania Johnson - Financial Controller
Emma Prayer - Account's Clerk
Margaret Clay - Librarian
Tina Denby - Library Administrator
Tracey Dennis - Deputy Librarian
Michael Frost - Assistant Librarian
Sally McLaren - Assistant Librarian
Simon Hindley - Senior Library Assistant
Mark Leonard - Library Assistant
Natalie Kent - Library Assistant
Peter Higgins - Systems Librarian/Network Administrator
Jonathan Delaney - Assistant Network Administrator
Richard Snowdon - Director of Properties & Surveyor
Anne Mason - Office Administrator
Nicholas Waring - Capital Programme Manager
Duty Porter - Duty Porter (including weekends & silent hours)
Celia Pilkington - Archivist
Andrea Brunsendorf - Head Gardener
Reverend Robin Griffiths-Jones - Master of the Temple
John Shearer - Verger and Administrator
Liz Clarke - Music Administrator
Catherine de Satgé - General Administrator
Roger Sayer - Director of Music
Greg Morris - Associate Organist
Alex Madgwick - Temple Music Co-ordinator
Carol Butler - Events and Box Office Manager